Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

L

SteamID64 76561198414655005

Steam FACEIT level 10102,434 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 4 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

N/A

Not enough data

Needs matches with full round data (demos or match history).

Win rate

60%

Form: hot

7 wins in the last 10 · 12W 8L overall

Account age

9 years

Since 2017

CS2 playtime

N/A

This player's game details are private.

Matches tracked

20

480 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Rating not seen yet

No Premier matches on RoundCtrl yet.

AimTop 74%

39.2%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 7%

96.0

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 18%

5.8

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 10%

62.0%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 2%

57.1%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

GAI ↗

NA · updated 4 h ago

FACEIT level 1010

2434

Elo

Matches

969

Win rate

59%

K/D

1.29

ADR

89.5

Headshot %

45%

Entry success

60%

1v1 win rate

46%

Longest win streak

14

Last 5:WLWLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage24360%1.3590.447%
Dust II10462%1.4293.843%
Anubis7958%1.2785.947%
Inferno4058%1.4888.546%
Ancient3741%1.1278.951%
Overpass617%0.9085.450%
Vertigo425%1.12103.158%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
480 rounds
W / L / D
12 / 8 / 0
Win rate
60.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
1.36
20 matches
Average damage per round
96.0
480 rounds
Headshot %
39.2%
446 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
446 / 329 / 107
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II83–5–037.5%1.41104.140.9%—
Mirage65–1–083.3%1.5197.841.7%—
Anubis33–0–0100.0%1.2480.927.4%—
Inferno31–2–033.3%1.1189.240.6%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.