Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

j1yn

SteamID64 76561198418224044

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 9 · 1838 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 6 h ago

Based on 24 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

j1yn ↗

NA · updated 6 h ago

9

1838

Elo

Matches

412

Win rate

59%

K/D

1.27

ADR

91.2

Headshot %

48%

Entry success

56%

1v1 win rate

34%

Longest win streak

10

Last 5:WWLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage19268%1.3692.946%
Dust II5048%1.1689.058%
Anubis5058%1.2490.346%
Ancient4850%1.2192.149%
Inferno3743%1.0986.555%
Nuke875%1.70101.152%
Overpass367%1.1591.934%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
24
522 rounds
W / L / D
12 / 12 / 0
Win rate
50.0%
24 matches
K/D ratio
1.10
24 matches
Average damage per round
81.1
522 rounds
Headshot %
51.5%
404 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
404 / 367 / 104
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage106–4–060.0%1.2082.347.8%—
Dust II52–3–040.0%1.0381.451.0%—
Inferno21–1–050.0%1.0071.855.9%—
Anubis22–0–0100.0%1.0672.345.5%—
Cache20–2–00.0%0.6661.271.4%—

Stats from 24 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.