Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

TERRIFY

SteamID64 76561198441288726

Steam FACEIT level 10102,083 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 4 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

N/A

Not enough data

Needs matches with full round data (demos or match history).

Win rate

50%

Form: steady

5 wins in the last 10 · 10W 10L overall

Account age

8 years

Since 2017

CS2 playtime

0h

From Steam

Matches tracked

20

459 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Rating not seen yet

No Premier matches on RoundCtrl yet.

AimTop 48%

45.4%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 35%

83.3

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 29%

4.8

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 74%

44.4%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 14%

41.7%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

TERRIFY ↗

NA · updated 4 h ago

FACEIT level 1010

2083

Elo

Matches

1365

Win rate

52%

K/D

1.12

ADR

89.1

Headshot %

48%

Entry success

50%

1v1 win rate

41%

Longest win streak

10

Last 5:WLWLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage12850%1.0686.151%
Dust II11246%1.1289.748%
Inferno11154%1.1490.051%
Ancient11049%1.0587.749%
Anubis7549%1.0289.047%
Nuke6555%1.1591.152%
Vertigo2945%1.1797.654%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
459 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 10 / 0
Win rate
50.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
0.85
20 matches
Average damage per round
83.3
459 rounds
Headshot %
45.4%
304 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
304 / 359 / 151
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II63–3–050.0%0.9690.346.7%—
Anubis32–1–066.7%0.7775.436.6%—
Mirage30–3–00.0%0.6778.836.4%—
Ancient21–1–050.0%1.28111.058.7%—
Cache21–1–050.0%0.6965.730.0%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.