Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

BullDozing

SteamID64 76561198453296763

Steam FACEIT level 551,088 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 10 h ago

Based on 23 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

BullDozingg ↗

NA · updated 10 h ago

FACEIT level 55

1088

Elo

Matches

496

Win rate

49%

K/D

0.99

ADR

77.2

Headshot %

43%

Entry success

49%

1v1 win rate

37%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:LLWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage6149%1.0679.952%
Dust II4450%0.9976.955%
Ancient3135%1.0178.050%
Anubis2945%0.9373.545%
Inferno2442%0.9273.449%
Nuke1656%1.1982.047%
Train683%1.0979.557%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
23
529 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 13 / 0
Win rate
43.5%
23 matches
K/D ratio
0.96
23 matches
Average damage per round
78.0
529 rounds
Headshot %
48.0%
383 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
383 / 399 / 101
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II72–5–028.6%0.9878.350.4%—
Ancient41–3–025.0%0.9179.742.3%—
Mirage43–1–075.0%0.8770.350.9%—
Nuke30–3–00.0%1.0488.545.1%—
Inferno21–1–050.0%0.6262.446.4%—

Stats from 23 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.