Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

lesi

SteamID64 76561198648389469

Steam FACEIT level 991,770 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 14 h ago

Based on 23 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

ZestyDude ↗

NA · updated 14 h ago

FACEIT level 99

1770

Elo

Matches

150

Win rate

57%

K/D

1.26

ADR

87.5

Headshot %

52%

Entry success

56%

1v1 win rate

40%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:LLWLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage3839%1.1384.553%
Dust II3566%1.3786.051%
Inferno2458%1.2191.857%
Ancient1953%1.2385.646%
Anubis1362%1.4396.349%
Nuke967%1.0970.762%
Cache967%1.2685.243%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
23
498 rounds
W / L / D
9 / 14 / 0
Win rate
39.1%
23 matches
K/D ratio
1.00
23 matches
Average damage per round
79.5
498 rounds
Headshot %
52.1%
374 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
374 / 373 / 104
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II83–5–037.5%1.0977.252.7%—
Mirage72–5–028.6%0.8774.550.9%—
Inferno43–1–075.0%1.1494.656.8%—
Ancient10–1–00.0%0.8081.333.3%—
Cache10–1–00.0%0.8665.850.0%—

Stats from 23 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.