Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Lushlerr

SteamID64 76561198651984789

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 7 · 1471 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 3 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

7ush ↗

NA · updated 3 h ago

7

1471

Elo

Matches

45

Win rate

64%

K/D

1.23

ADR

93.4

Headshot %

54%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

30%

Longest win streak

9

Last 5:WLLWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage1662%1.3397.855%
Dust II1080%1.2391.348%
Anubis683%0.9679.157%
Inferno450%1.2394.753%
Cache450%1.1794.662%
Ancient30%1.0990.947%
Nuke2100%1.72115.868%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
423 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 10 / 0
Win rate
50.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
0.96
20 matches
Average damage per round
83.7
423 rounds
Headshot %
58.5%
313 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
313 / 325 / 103
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage64–2–066.7%0.9080.960.2%—
Anubis43–1–075.0%0.8473.360.7%—
Dust II33–0–0100.0%1.3097.053.6%—
Ancient30–3–00.0%1.0890.949.1%—
Inferno20–2–00.0%0.8673.168.0%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.