Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

-Rockewz

SteamID64 76561198693344611

Steam FACEIT level 991,769 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 13 h ago

Based on 25 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Rockewz ↗

NA · updated 13 h ago

FACEIT level 99

1769

Elo

Matches

171

Win rate

54%

K/D

1.18

ADR

88.9

Headshot %

53%

Entry success

56%

1v1 win rate

34%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:WWWWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II6450%1.1688.852%
Mirage3256%1.4098.857%
Anubis2264%1.0783.850%
Ancient2162%1.0382.953%
Inferno1553%1.1385.050%
Nuke944%1.3090.251%
Cache838%1.0686.058%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
25
548 rounds
W / L / D
12 / 13 / 0
Win rate
48.0%
25 matches
K/D ratio
0.98
25 matches
Average damage per round
80.4
548 rounds
Headshot %
53.6%
414 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
414 / 422 / 125
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II125–7–041.7%0.9880.155.6%—
Mirage54–1–080.0%1.2191.756.9%—
Inferno32–1–066.7%0.7665.746.7%—
Ancient21–1–050.0%0.8988.843.8%—
Nuke10–1–00.0%0.9572.357.9%—

Stats from 25 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.