Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

DexTeR

SteamID64 76561198707151773

Steam FACEIT level 661,225 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 7 h ago

Based on 28 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

DexTeR22 ↗

NA · updated 7 h ago

FACEIT level 66

1225

Elo

Matches

96

Win rate

51%

K/D

1.33

ADR

90.3

Headshot %

47%

Entry success

53%

1v1 win rate

49%

Longest win streak

5

Last 5:LLLWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage2255%1.5690.545%
Inferno1765%1.4594.943%
Dust II1540%1.1481.850%
Anubis1450%1.1489.743%
Nuke1250%1.2789.353%
Ancient933%1.1088.456%
Cache540%1.47101.855%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
28
618 rounds
W / L / D
16 / 12 / 0
Win rate
57.1%
28 matches
K/D ratio
1.10
28 matches
Average damage per round
85.2
618 rounds
Headshot %
46.5%
480 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
480 / 436 / 128
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage75–2–071.4%1.1990.844.2%—
Inferno63–3–050.0%1.33101.144.2%—
Ancient42–2–050.0%0.8874.956.9%—
Dust II42–2–050.0%0.9166.645.2%—
Anubis43–1–075.0%1.3499.444.8%—

Stats from 28 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.