Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

gab1maru

SteamID64 76561198722257707

Steam FACEIT level 44923 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 1 d ago

Based on 15 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

N/A

Not enough data

Needs matches with full round data (demos or match history).

Win rate

20%

Form: cold

2 wins in the last 10 · 3W 12L overall

Account age

7 months

Since 2026

CS2 playtime

497h

From Steam

Matches tracked

15

295 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Rating not seen yet

No Premier matches on RoundCtrl yet.

AimTop 59%

43.0%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 88%

67.2

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 15%

6.1

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 86%

40.0%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 87%

17.1%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

_gab1maru_ ↗

NA · updated 1 d ago

FACEIT level 44

923

Elo

Matches

201

Win rate

49%

K/D

0.82

ADR

64.3

Headshot %

37%

Entry success

41%

1v1 win rate

35%

Longest win streak

6

Last 5:WLLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II7050%0.9065.339%
Ancient3253%0.8267.235%
Inferno2879%0.7961.436%
Mirage2524%0.8067.239%
Anubis1850%0.8265.733%
Nuke1839%0.7259.842%
Overpass743%0.5549.027%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
15
295 rounds
W / L / D
3 / 12 / 0
Win rate
20.0%
15 matches
K/D ratio
0.67
15 matches
Average damage per round
61.1
295 rounds
Headshot %
40.9%
154 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
154 / 229 / 52
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II50–5–00.0%0.7262.642.6%—
Nuke30–3–00.0%0.4149.168.4%—
Ancient32–1–066.7%0.9775.235.9%—
Mirage20–2–00.0%0.5051.442.9%—
Anubis10–1–00.0%0.7354.19.1%—

Stats from 15 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.