Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

dmoke

SteamID64 76561198737970917

Steam FACEIT level 22547 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 10 h ago

Based on 27 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

MD1my2kaQ ↗

NA · updated 10 h ago

FACEIT level 22

547

Elo

Matches

143

Win rate

45%

K/D

0.78

ADR

62.0

Headshot %

47%

Entry success

41%

1v1 win rate

32%

Longest win streak

10

Last 5:LWWLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage4848%0.7962.646%
Dust II3453%0.8568.148%
Ancient1346%0.8563.341%
Anubis1338%0.6956.548%
Cache1315%0.5449.639%
Nuke1145%0.7358.251%
Inferno956%0.7863.064%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
27
571 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 17 / 0
Win rate
37.0%
27 matches
K/D ratio
0.73
27 matches
Average damage per round
64.8
571 rounds
Headshot %
52.2%
324 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
324 / 442 / 119
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II85–3–062.5%0.8475.448.6%—
Mirage73–4–042.9%0.9071.159.4%—
Ancient31–2–033.3%0.6459.944.1%—
Cache31–2–033.3%0.5855.041.4%—
Inferno30–3–00.0%0.6359.866.7%—

Stats from 27 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.