Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

donk_ment

SteamID64 76561198768694819

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 3 · 893 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 8 min ago

Based on 27 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

donk_men1 ↗

NA · updated 8 min ago

3

893

Elo

Matches

787

Win rate

49%

K/D

0.99

ADR

76.2

Headshot %

42%

Entry success

50%

1v1 win rate

39%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:LLWLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage27451%1.0578.541%
Dust II19449%0.9775.543%
Ancient8535%0.9172.743%
Inferno7149%0.9877.739%
Nuke5947%0.9470.741%
Anubis5056%1.0479.341%
Cache3543%0.9974.541%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
27
628 rounds
W / L / D
9 / 18 / 0
Win rate
33.3%
27 matches
K/D ratio
1.00
27 matches
Average damage per round
81.4
628 rounds
Headshot %
40.8%
456 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
456 / 458 / 147
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage82–6–025.0%1.0989.137.4%—
Dust II63–3–050.0%0.9176.345.4%—
Ancient51–4–020.0%0.8369.746.8%—
Cache41–3–025.0%1.0987.032.4%—
Inferno20–2–00.0%0.9585.643.6%—

Stats from 27 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.