Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

₍ᐢ..ᐢ₎

SteamID64 76561198795988719

Steam FACEIT level 771,433 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 10 h ago

Based on 35 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

MACOVASEAS ↗

NA · updated 10 h ago

FACEIT level 77

1433

Elo

Matches

1001

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.21

ADR

90.3

Headshot %

46%

Entry success

54%

1v1 win rate

39%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:WWWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II37055%1.2290.945%
Mirage24745%1.2392.045%
Ancient15849%1.2989.545%
Inferno10749%1.1389.248%
Anubis4945%1.0484.844%
Nuke3853%1.2288.747%
Overpass1817%0.8979.746%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
35
798 rounds
W / L / D
21 / 14 / 0
Win rate
60.0%
35 matches
K/D ratio
1.15
35 matches
Average damage per round
87.7
798 rounds
Headshot %
46.1%
657 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
657 / 571 / 196
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II1711–6–064.7%1.0985.946.9%—
Ancient85–3–062.5%1.2084.944.9%—
Mirage53–2–060.0%1.2996.746.4%—
Anubis32–1–066.7%1.2485.334.8%—
Inferno20–2–00.0%1.0091.058.8%—

Stats from 35 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.