Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

kaede

SteamID64 76561198817630968

Steam FACEIT level 881,723 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 14 h ago

Based on 24 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

_kaede ↗

NA · updated 14 h ago

FACEIT level 88

1723

Elo

Matches

527

Win rate

56%

K/D

1.25

ADR

79.3

Headshot %

44%

Entry success

56%

1v1 win rate

36%

Longest win streak

10

Last 5:WWLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage22763%1.3580.744%
Anubis7353%1.2379.939%
Ancient6754%1.1877.444%
Dust II5951%1.1575.047%
Inferno5040%1.1381.945%
Nuke1070%1.2575.352%
Overpass540%0.9297.649%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
24
522 rounds
W / L / D
12 / 12 / 0
Win rate
50.0%
24 matches
K/D ratio
0.93
24 matches
Average damage per round
68.5
522 rounds
Headshot %
39.0%
341 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
341 / 366 / 96
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage106–4–060.0%0.9270.438.9%—
Dust II52–3–040.0%0.9869.637.5%—
Inferno21–1–050.0%0.9769.741.9%—
Anubis22–0–0100.0%1.2277.833.3%—
Cache20–2–00.0%0.6949.054.5%—

Stats from 24 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.