Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Rupergard

SteamID64 76561198819022898

Steam FACEIT level 33835 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 10 h ago

Based on 32 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Rupergard ↗

NA · updated 10 h ago

FACEIT level 33

835

Elo

Matches

55

Win rate

49%

K/D

0.85

ADR

65.0

Headshot %

40%

Entry success

39%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

6

Last 5:LLWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage1567%1.0170.039%
Dust II1338%0.7453.238%
Anubis838%0.7468.836%
Inferno729%0.8468.850%
Nuke560%0.7157.237%
Ancient425%1.0574.744%
Cache2100%0.8585.240%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
32
706 rounds
W / L / D
18 / 14 / 0
Win rate
56.3%
32 matches
K/D ratio
0.85
32 matches
Average damage per round
73.4
706 rounds
Headshot %
36.8%
454 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
454 / 532 / 186
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage97–2–077.8%0.8574.337.6%—
Anubis73–4–042.9%0.7971.429.4%—
Dust II52–3–040.0%0.6558.033.3%—
Inferno52–3–040.0%0.9876.339.8%—
Cache22–0–0100.0%0.8685.236.7%—

Stats from 32 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.