Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

KoBoDolo

SteamID64 76561198840511558

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 3 · 828 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 49 min ago

Based on 19 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

KoBoDolo ↗

NA · updated 49 min ago

3

828

Elo

Matches

24

Win rate

38%

K/D

0.80

ADR

71.4

Headshot %

48%

Entry success

42%

1v1 win rate

58%

Longest win streak

4

Last 5:WWLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Nuke560%1.1371.538%
Dust II520%0.6368.265%
Ancient450%0.6859.538%
Inferno333%0.6773.245%
Vertigo20%0.9996.944%
Mirage250%0.7854.741%
Anubis250%0.8388.968%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
19
387 rounds
W / L / D
9 / 10 / 0
Win rate
47.4%
19 matches
K/D ratio
0.79
19 matches
Average damage per round
71.4
387 rounds
Headshot %
47.1%
227 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
227 / 288 / 122
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II51–4–020.0%0.6168.264.7%—
Nuke43–1–075.0%0.9871.539.2%—
Ancient32–1–066.7%0.7459.541.2%—
Vertigo20–2–00.0%1.0096.944.1%—
Inferno21–1–050.0%0.6673.247.6%—

Stats from 19 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.