Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

PRO228

SteamID64 76561198860083286

Steam FACEIT level 771,361 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 1 h ago

Based on 35 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

N/A

Not enough data

Needs matches with full round data (demos or match history).

Win rate

43%

Form: cold

2 wins in the last 10 · 15W 20L overall

Account age

8 years

Since 2018

CS2 playtime

N/A

This player's game details are private.

Matches tracked

35

819 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Rating not seen yet

No Premier matches on RoundCtrl yet.

AimTop 43%

46.6%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 65%

75.8

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 35%

4.5

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 71%

45.1%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 76%

21.1%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

Maqapi ↗

EU · updated 1 h ago

FACEIT level 77

1361

Elo

Matches

567

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.14

ADR

79.3

Headshot %

45%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

37%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:WLLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage21354%1.2080.945%
Dust II11455%1.1377.048%
Ancient8546%1.2281.744%
Anubis3139%0.9773.938%
Inferno2446%1.0975.348%
Nuke2348%1.0179.450%
Cache1070%1.0578.955%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
35
819 rounds
W / L / D
15 / 20 / 0
Win rate
42.9%
35 matches
K/D ratio
0.93
35 matches
Average damage per round
75.8
819 rounds
Headshot %
46.6%
534 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
534 / 575 / 218
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage124–8–033.3%0.9077.243.8%—
Ancient84–4–050.0%0.8573.946.2%—
Dust II73–4–042.9%1.0178.753.8%—
Anubis43–1–075.0%1.1069.731.3%—
Nuke20–2–00.0%0.8266.150.0%—

Stats from 35 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.