Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

yerxy

SteamID64 76561198871501270

Steam FACEIT level 10102,345 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 15 h ago

Based on 26 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Yerxy ↗

NA · updated 15 h ago

FACEIT level 1010

2345

Elo

Matches

1261

Win rate

49%

K/D

1.20

ADR

85.9

Headshot %

52%

Entry success

56%

1v1 win rate

39%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:LLWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage38252%1.2588.552%
Dust II24648%1.2084.152%
Anubis17253%1.2285.952%
Ancient16245%1.1283.852%
Nuke7244%1.1984.252%
Inferno6853%1.1780.855%
Cache5040%1.1992.254%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
26
603 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 16 / 0
Win rate
38.5%
26 matches
K/D ratio
1.05
26 matches
Average damage per round
84.6
603 rounds
Headshot %
58.4%
476 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
476 / 455 / 119
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage115–6–045.5%1.0491.564.3%—
Dust II72–5–028.6%1.0175.949.7%—
Anubis42–2–050.0%0.9275.653.8%—
Ancient21–1–050.0%1.52103.952.6%—
Cache10–1–00.0%1.47104.872.7%—

Stats from 26 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.