Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Kiinslayer

SteamID64 76561198873593008

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 4 · 1024 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 4 h ago

Based on 24 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Josseph_ ↗

NA · updated 4 h ago

4

1024

Elo

Matches

727

Win rate

48%

K/D

0.91

ADR

76.3

Headshot %

35%

Entry success

47%

1v1 win rate

39%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:LLWWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II15451%0.9777.440%
Mirage12847%0.9274.933%
Inferno8752%0.9573.934%
Nuke5560%1.0179.732%
Ancient4538%0.8972.536%
Anubis2343%1.0478.636%
Train1753%1.1583.137%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
24
549 rounds
W / L / D
8 / 16 / 0
Win rate
33.3%
24 matches
K/D ratio
0.87
24 matches
Average damage per round
72.2
549 rounds
Headshot %
31.0%
361 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
361 / 414 / 111
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II92–7–022.2%0.7772.634.5%—
Mirage52–3–040.0%0.7159.025.4%—
Inferno41–3–025.0%1.1883.821.8%—
Nuke32–1–066.7%0.9574.332.1%—
Ancient31–2–033.3%0.9276.346.7%—

Stats from 24 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.