Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

ϟZorroϟ

SteamID64 76561198877517631

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 2 · 725 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 4 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Zorrorey ↗

NA · updated 4 h ago

2

725

Elo

Matches

253

Win rate

45%

K/D

0.89

ADR

79.0

Headshot %

39%

Entry success

45%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:LWLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage6255%1.0080.739%
Dust II4443%0.9379.839%
Inferno3453%1.0285.538%
Nuke2138%0.7570.544%
Ancient1669%0.8574.241%
Anubis1443%0.7777.844%
Overpass944%0.9479.636%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
447 rounds
W / L / D
7 / 13 / 0
Win rate
35.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
0.85
20 matches
Average damage per round
81.1
447 rounds
Headshot %
40.5%
304 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
304 / 357 / 118
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage63–3–050.0%0.8878.939.8%—
Nuke41–3–025.0%0.7677.255.0%—
Anubis41–3–025.0%0.7892.237.3%—
Inferno20–2–00.0%1.0392.641.7%—
Vertigo10–1–00.0%0.7369.618.2%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.