Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Dm1triM

SteamID64 76561198886378265

Steam Premier rating 8,731FACEIT level 33777 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 2 h ago

Based on 22 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

1.62

Carrying

1.00 is average · over 21 rounds

Win rate

68%

Form: hot

8 wins in the last 10 · 15W 7L overall

Account age

7 years

Since 2019

CS2 playtime

2,005h

From Steam

Matches tracked

22

498 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Premier rating 8,731
Recent results1W 0L
  1. W
Matches
1
K/D
1.53
HS%
48%

AimTop 85%

35.4%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 86%

68.4

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 47%

3.8

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 76%

43.7%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 11%

43.5%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

TheLeoporrdo ↗

NA · updated 2 h ago

FACEIT level 33

777

Elo

Matches

217

Win rate

44%

K/D

0.74

ADR

65.8

Headshot %

34%

Entry success

45%

1v1 win rate

41%

Longest win streak

5

Last 5:WWWLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II2552%0.8264.440%
Mirage2241%0.8371.438%
Inferno1182%1.0065.937%
Anubis1145%0.8760.435%
Ancient1060%0.7458.631%
Nuke1040%0.9074.331%
Cache933%0.7062.744%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
1.62
21 rounds
Matches
22
498 rounds
W / L / D
15 / 7 / 0
Win rate
68.2%
22 matches
K/D ratio
0.91
22 matches
Average damage per round
68.4
498 rounds
Headshot %
35.4%
328 kills
KAST
90.5%
21 rounds
K / D / A
328 / 361 / 100
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Ancient54–1–080.0%0.7556.431.0%—
Nuke42–2–050.0%1.0576.638.0%90.5%
Dust II44–0–0100.0%0.8467.437.9%—
Inferno43–1–075.0%1.0067.934.4%—
Mirage20–2–00.0%0.7666.127.6%—

Stats from 1 CS2 demo match and 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.