Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Titan

SteamID64 76561198891149465

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 5 · 1141 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 52 min ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

ChiraqReaper ↗

NA · updated 52 min ago

5

1141

Elo

Matches

96

Win rate

49%

K/D

1.15

ADR

86.6

Headshot %

49%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

50%

Longest win streak

5

Last 5:WLLWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage2646%1.3186.749%
Nuke1656%1.2189.442%
Cache1362%1.0086.749%
Inferno1136%1.3192.748%
Ancient1040%1.1090.047%
Anubis956%0.9886.052%
Dust II933%0.8471.954%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
417 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 10 / 0
Win rate
50.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
1.11
20 matches
Average damage per round
82.9
417 rounds
Headshot %
49.8%
333 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
333 / 300 / 87
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage83–5–037.5%1.3590.754.8%—
Anubis42–2–050.0%0.9284.344.8%—
Nuke32–1–066.7%0.8871.442.3%—
Inferno22–0–0100.0%1.83108.142.4%—
Cache20–2–00.0%0.9167.261.3%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.