Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

white_btw

SteamID64 76561198942396818

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 9 · 1785 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 2 h ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

white_btw ↗

NA · updated 2 h ago

9

1785

Elo

Matches

1407

Win rate

51%

K/D

1.14

ADR

83.1

Headshot %

47%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

39%

Longest win streak

10

Last 5:LLLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage38346%1.1484.649%
Dust II29952%1.1281.449%
Anubis17252%1.1585.445%
Inferno12554%1.0579.549%
Ancient6645%1.0584.549%
Overpass1354%1.2381.255%
Cache1155%1.1480.446%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
473 rounds
W / L / D
12 / 9 / 0
Win rate
57.1%
21 matches
K/D ratio
1.20
21 matches
Average damage per round
90.4
473 rounds
Headshot %
44.5%
380 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
380 / 317 / 119
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage75–2–071.4%1.29102.741.4%—
Anubis53–2–060.0%1.4989.839.6%—
Inferno31–2–033.3%0.9488.063.6%—
Dust II31–2–033.3%0.9076.540.4%—
Cache21–1–050.0%1.0777.848.9%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.