Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

FigyNigy

SteamID64 76561198960231421

Steam FACEIT level 551,134 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 15 h ago

Based on 61 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

FiggyNigy ↗

NA · updated 15 h ago

FACEIT level 55

1134

Elo

Matches

584

Win rate

47%

K/D

1.03

ADR

72.5

Headshot %

45%

Entry success

47%

1v1 win rate

42%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:LLLWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage14350%1.0370.246%
Dust II11151%1.0873.546%
Ancient6951%0.9371.240%
Nuke6062%1.2878.844%
Inferno5947%0.9868.946%
Anubis3447%1.0775.644%
Cache2924%1.0079.148%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
61
1,336 rounds
W / L / D
27 / 34 / 0
Win rate
44.3%
61 matches
K/D ratio
1.08
61 matches
Average damage per round
79.6
1,336 rounds
Headshot %
49.9%
1,000 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
1000 / 928 / 321
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage187–11–038.9%1.0679.750.3%—
Inferno127–5–058.3%1.1877.752.8%—
Ancient84–4–050.0%1.0980.448.6%—
Dust II73–4–042.9%1.0175.649.5%—
Anubis51–4–020.0%0.9774.854.8%—

Stats from 61 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.