Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

LostIn5auce

SteamID64 76561198976733325

Steam FACEIT level 661,208 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 14 h ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

LostIn5auce ↗

NA · updated 14 h ago

FACEIT level 66

1208

Elo

Matches

553

Win rate

49%

K/D

1.02

ADR

75.4

Headshot %

37%

Entry success

49%

1v1 win rate

34%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:LWWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II13750%1.0477.039%
Mirage13049%1.0073.336%
Inferno7039%0.9774.435%
Nuke6549%1.0373.939%
Ancient6050%0.9774.837%
Anubis4356%1.0176.736%
Overpass1850%0.9473.037%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
438 rounds
W / L / D
12 / 9 / 0
Win rate
57.1%
21 matches
K/D ratio
1.04
21 matches
Average damage per round
83.4
438 rounds
Headshot %
39.8%
329 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
329 / 317 / 109
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II85–3–062.5%0.8979.540.5%—
Inferno42–2–050.0%1.2289.138.9%—
Mirage32–1–066.7%1.0983.533.3%—
Anubis21–1–050.0%0.9283.331.8%—
Ancient20–2–00.0%1.2189.544.1%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.