Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Yuqy

SteamID64 76561198993767355

Steam FACEIT level 10102,138 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 4 h ago

Based on 31 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

N/A

Not enough data

Needs matches with full round data (demos or match history).

Win rate

45%

Form: steady

4 wins in the last 10 · 14W 17L overall

Account age

7 years

Since 2019

CS2 playtime

N/A

This player's game details are private.

Matches tracked

31

673 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Rating not seen yet

No Premier matches on RoundCtrl yet.

AimTop 32%

49.3%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 17%

89.5

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 62%

3.1

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 49%

50.4%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 33%

34.5%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

yuqy ↗

NA · updated 4 h ago

FACEIT level 1010

2138

Elo

Matches

1685

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.07

ADR

84.0

Headshot %

49%

Entry success

49%

1v1 win rate

39%

Longest win streak

9

Last 5:LLLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage43049%1.0481.849%
Dust II31752%1.0584.452%
Ancient28149%1.1187.049%
Inferno21345%1.0280.646%
Anubis16556%1.1084.546%
Nuke12649%1.0283.151%
Train5654%1.2691.551%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
31
673 rounds
W / L / D
14 / 17 / 0
Win rate
45.2%
31 matches
K/D ratio
1.00
31 matches
Average damage per round
89.5
673 rounds
Headshot %
49.3%
536 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
536 / 537 / 176
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage114–7–036.4%1.1199.248.1%—
Dust II75–2–071.4%1.0184.743.8%—
Ancient31–2–033.3%1.0789.161.7%—
Inferno30–3–00.0%0.6673.151.3%—
Nuke32–1–066.7%1.1398.145.8%—

Stats from 31 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.