Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

saeto

SteamID64 76561198998154143

Steam FACEIT level 881,724 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 10 h ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

saeto ↗

NA · updated 10 h ago

FACEIT level 88

1724

Elo

Matches

736

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.04

ADR

77.4

Headshot %

40%

Entry success

46%

1v1 win rate

41%

Longest win streak

9

Last 5:LWLLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage22150%1.0376.041%
Dust II15053%1.1178.743%
Ancient10454%1.0779.741%
Anubis9445%0.9878.642%
Inferno4743%0.9074.542%
Nuke4154%1.0074.339%
Cache1833%0.9170.839%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
471 rounds
W / L / D
7 / 14 / 0
Win rate
33.3%
21 matches
K/D ratio
0.96
21 matches
Average damage per round
79.9
471 rounds
Headshot %
41.4%
338 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
338 / 352 / 134
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage83–5–037.5%1.0278.846.6%—
Dust II41–3–025.0%1.0686.444.8%—
Ancient32–1–066.7%0.8779.128.2%—
Inferno20–2–00.0%0.7374.845.8%—
Anubis21–1–050.0%0.9183.633.3%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.