Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

giantbobo

SteamID64 76561199028199213

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 5 · 1157 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 4 h ago

Based on 37 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Fe11x- ↗

NA · updated 4 h ago

5

1157

Elo

Matches

1088

Win rate

48%

K/D

1.07

ADR

80.5

Headshot %

38%

Entry success

52%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:LLWLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage31846%1.0578.937%
Dust II21244%1.0279.140%
Ancient14051%1.1583.538%
Inferno12652%1.1284.537%
Anubis10552%1.0683.038%
Nuke9944%1.0878.838%
Overpass3053%0.9579.338%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
37
792 rounds
W / L / D
18 / 19 / 0
Win rate
48.6%
37 matches
K/D ratio
0.99
37 matches
Average damage per round
78.5
792 rounds
Headshot %
40.9%
567 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
567 / 575 / 205
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage145–9–035.7%0.9670.336.5%—
Dust II85–3–062.5%0.9175.244.5%—
Inferno41–3–025.0%1.2694.846.3%—
Anubis42–2–050.0%1.0193.443.1%—
Nuke32–1–066.7%0.9071.444.4%—

Stats from 37 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.