Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Sahahaha

SteamID64 76561199033591049

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 5 · 1081 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 3 h ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Sahahahha ↗

NA · updated 3 h ago

5

1081

Elo

Matches

351

Win rate

48%

K/D

0.98

ADR

75.5

Headshot %

50%

Entry success

46%

1v1 win rate

31%

Longest win streak

10

Last 5:LLWLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage13252%0.9375.648%
Dust II9946%0.9973.052%
Ancient3444%0.8874.750%
Inferno2843%0.9776.952%
Anubis2245%0.8975.251%
Nuke1759%1.6683.550%
Vertigo1560%1.0381.849%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
451 rounds
W / L / D
6 / 15 / 0
Win rate
28.6%
21 matches
K/D ratio
0.90
21 matches
Average damage per round
76.2
451 rounds
Headshot %
51.8%
303 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
303 / 337 / 114
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II114–7–036.4%1.0076.155.7%—
Mirage72–5–028.6%0.8477.147.1%—
Ancient30–3–00.0%0.6674.742.4%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.