Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Dr. BigDaddyMonsterLongStroke

SteamID64 76561199035146554

Steam profile ↗Private Steam profileFACEIT lvl 8 · 1562 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 1 h ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

6K1ss ↗

NA · updated 1 h ago

8

1562

Elo

Matches

1012

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.05

ADR

76.0

Headshot %

40%

Entry success

48%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

10

Last 5:WWLWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage29845%1.0673.539%
Dust II18350%1.0175.742%
Ancient14756%1.0877.441%
Inferno12654%1.0780.639%
Anubis7557%1.0778.640%
Nuke7144%0.9674.940%
Overpass4457%1.1074.938%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
444 rounds
W / L / D
12 / 9 / 0
Win rate
57.1%
21 matches
K/D ratio
1.24
21 matches
Average damage per round
89.2
444 rounds
Headshot %
32.5%
363 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
363 / 293 / 103
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage83–5–037.5%0.9782.433.9%—
Dust II42–2–050.0%1.3290.631.6%—
Ancient43–1–075.0%1.3484.130.2%—
Inferno33–0–0100.0%1.6496.723.7%—
Anubis11–0–0100.0%1.5486.630.0%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.