Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

dog bless

SteamID64 76561199039819644

Steam FACEIT level 44992 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 11 h ago

Based on 61 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

dogbless ↗

NA · updated 11 h ago

FACEIT level 44

992

Elo

Matches

446

Win rate

49%

K/D

1.06

ADR

79.9

Headshot %

42%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

43%

Longest win streak

6

Last 5:WLWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage9147%1.2382.443%
Inferno5852%1.0478.145%
Dust II5452%1.0680.548%
Nuke2462%0.9678.247%
Overpass1242%0.9276.842%
Ancient743%1.1482.336%
Anubis333%0.7168.243%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
61
1,294 rounds
W / L / D
33 / 28 / 0
Win rate
54.1%
61 matches
K/D ratio
1.12
61 matches
Average damage per round
83.0
1,294 rounds
Headshot %
43.2%
1,024 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
1024 / 913 / 252
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage1914–5–073.7%1.2488.138.0%—
Dust II188–10–044.4%1.1081.147.5%—
Inferno147–7–050.0%1.1583.946.0%—
Nuke52–3–040.0%0.8172.147.0%—
Ancient21–1–050.0%1.1184.229.0%—

Stats from 61 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.