Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Bhaska

SteamID64 76561199046767311

Steam Private Steam profileFACEIT level 33756 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 7 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

bhask1ka ↗

SA · updated 7 h ago

FACEIT level 33

756

Elo

Matches

959

Win rate

50%

K/D

0.88

ADR

69.0

Headshot %

43%

Entry success

44%

1v1 win rate

34%

Longest win streak

9

Last 5:LLLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage31753%0.9269.940%
Dust II22751%0.8768.944%
Inferno10945%0.8769.045%
Nuke7049%0.8667.546%
Anubis7051%0.9169.648%
Ancient6143%0.7164.341%
Overpass2770%0.9174.941%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
426 rounds
W / L / D
9 / 11 / 0
Win rate
45.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
0.55
20 matches
Average damage per round
49.7
426 rounds
Headshot %
48.9%
180 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
180 / 330 / 79
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II50–5–00.0%0.4844.146.8%—
Mirage54–1–080.0%0.6552.846.2%—
Anubis32–1–066.7%0.8373.752.5%—
Nuke21–1–050.0%0.3832.840.0%—
Cache21–1–050.0%0.4755.456.3%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.