Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

65656565656565656565

SteamID64 76561199056405697

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 8 · 1660 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 3 h ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

b0o5t ↗

NA · updated 3 h ago

8

1660

Elo

Matches

2014

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.05

ADR

85.9

Headshot %

49%

Entry success

53%

1v1 win rate

33%

Longest win streak

19

Last 5:WWLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage20253%1.1287.549%
Ancient9657%1.0485.251%
Inferno9041%1.0184.548%
Dust II8647%1.1387.650%
Nuke3837%0.9984.748%
Vertigo3139%0.8875.354%
Overpass862%0.9179.045%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
448 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 11 / 0
Win rate
47.6%
21 matches
K/D ratio
1.03
21 matches
Average damage per round
85.6
448 rounds
Headshot %
52.0%
344 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
344 / 335 / 102
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage73–4–042.9%0.9786.359.8%—
Dust II51–4–020.0%1.1296.950.0%—
Ancient43–1–075.0%1.0276.541.7%—
Anubis21–1–050.0%0.9074.844.4%—
Nuke11–0–0100.0%1.3586.045.2%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.