Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Rico

SteamID64 76561199056845437

Steam FACEIT level 661,276 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 3 h ago

Based on 26 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

N/A

Not enough data

Needs matches with full round data (demos or match history).

Win rate

38%

Form: cold

3 wins in the last 10 · 10W 16L overall

Account age

6 years

Since 2020

CS2 playtime

826h

From Steam

Matches tracked

26

611 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Rating not seen yet

No Premier matches on RoundCtrl yet.

AimTop 60%

42.8%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 46%

80.5

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 86%

1.8

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 58%

48.6%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 4%

52.2%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

_-_Rico_-_ ↗

EU · updated 3 h ago

FACEIT level 66

1276

Elo

Matches

136

Win rate

51%

K/D

1.04

ADR

86.9

Headshot %

46%

Entry success

52%

1v1 win rate

39%

Longest win streak

6

Last 5:LLLLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage3456%1.0689.045%
Dust II2471%0.9887.050%
Anubis2330%0.9682.443%
Ancient1850%1.0388.045%
Inferno1644%1.1489.345%
Nuke1346%1.0385.345%
Cache757%1.2590.463%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
26
611 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 16 / 0
Win rate
38.5%
26 matches
K/D ratio
0.92
26 matches
Average damage per round
80.5
611 rounds
Headshot %
42.8%
423 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
423 / 460 / 160
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage94–5–044.4%0.8780.649.2%—
Ancient30–3–00.0%0.8579.951.2%—
Anubis30–3–00.0%1.0381.034.2%—
Cache32–1–066.7%1.1793.052.1%—
Nuke31–2–033.3%0.8279.543.1%—

Stats from 26 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.