Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

jay

SteamID64 76561199059396892

Steam FACEIT level 991,877 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 11 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

reverse094 ↗

NA · updated 11 h ago

FACEIT level 99

1877

Elo

Matches

487

Win rate

52%

K/D

1.19

ADR

85.0

Headshot %

54%

Entry success

53%

1v1 win rate

42%

Longest win streak

9

Last 5:WWWWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage14846%1.1383.754%
Dust II11253%1.2185.856%
Inferno5556%1.3086.049%
Anubis5058%1.1287.352%
Ancient4353%1.1685.354%
Nuke3866%1.2585.853%
Cache838%1.1483.853%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
424 rounds
W / L / D
11 / 9 / 0
Win rate
55.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
1.06
20 matches
Average damage per round
79.9
424 rounds
Headshot %
57.4%
312 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
312 / 295 / 88
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage63–3–050.0%1.0794.360.2%—
Dust II64–2–066.7%0.8769.754.5%—
Anubis30–3–00.0%1.1479.558.2%—
Nuke22–0–0100.0%1.5884.760.0%—
Ancient22–0–0100.0%1.5980.448.1%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.