Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Mo

SteamID64 76561199059419565

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 9 · 1769 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 5 h ago

Based on 37 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Mojutsu ↗

NA · updated 5 h ago

9

1769

Elo

Matches

1072

Win rate

51%

K/D

1.20

ADR

84.5

Headshot %

49%

Entry success

53%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

10

Last 5:WLLWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage25049%1.1581.650%
Anubis17257%1.2185.246%
Ancient17147%1.2688.848%
Vertigo12550%1.1384.651%
Inferno11453%1.2181.247%
Overpass9253%1.2186.649%
Nuke9050%1.3085.350%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
37
824 rounds
W / L / D
17 / 20 / 0
Win rate
45.9%
37 matches
K/D ratio
1.06
37 matches
Average damage per round
82.5
824 rounds
Headshot %
42.6%
641 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
641 / 602 / 163
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Cache85–3–062.5%1.0881.042.2%—
Mirage83–5–037.5%1.0276.345.1%—
Ancient71–6–014.3%1.0384.135.0%—
Anubis63–3–050.0%0.9879.045.9%—
Dust II43–1–075.0%1.2997.850.0%—

Stats from 37 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.