Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Weird Al Yankovic

SteamID64 76561199060962563

Steam FACEIT level 22598 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 13 h ago

Based on 22 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

-Arsun- ↗

NA · updated 13 h ago

FACEIT level 22

598

Elo

Matches

40

Win rate

52%

K/D

0.78

ADR

68.4

Headshot %

51%

Entry success

41%

1v1 win rate

43%

Longest win streak

3

Last 5:LLWLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage1127%0.7168.155%
Dust II978%0.7566.150%
Anubis888%0.8274.850%
Inferno425%0.7859.044%
Ancient367%0.7462.762%
Vertigo20%0.9885.128%
Nuke250%1.0367.650%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
22
453 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 12 / 0
Win rate
45.5%
22 matches
K/D ratio
0.68
22 matches
Average damage per round
63.4
453 rounds
Headshot %
52.5%
255 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
255 / 376 / 114
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage71–6–014.3%0.6260.555.2%—
Dust II65–1–083.3%0.6967.454.5%—
Inferno31–2–033.3%0.7050.747.8%—
Anubis22–0–0100.0%0.9581.862.9%—
Ancient21–1–050.0%0.6051.844.4%—

Stats from 22 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.