Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

SABAHUYNACHKA

SteamID64 76561199068846299

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 5 · 1140 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 1 h ago

Based on 23 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

SABA_HUYNYA ↗

NA · updated 1 h ago

5

1140

Elo

Matches

1128

Win rate

49%

K/D

1.13

ADR

85.5

Headshot %

41%

Entry success

54%

1v1 win rate

40%

Longest win streak

10

Last 5:WLWLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Ancient27755%1.2495.738%
Inferno22755%1.1290.442%
Dust II22543%1.0380.941%
Mirage22248%1.1473.639%
Nuke7943%1.1286.344%
Anubis4738%0.9980.341%
Overpass2361%1.3689.441%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
23
504 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 13 / 0
Win rate
43.5%
23 matches
K/D ratio
0.92
23 matches
Average damage per round
84.2
504 rounds
Headshot %
43.3%
358 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
358 / 388 / 152
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Ancient113–8–027.3%0.9286.340.1%—
Inferno64–2–066.7%0.8983.041.6%—
Dust II32–1–066.7%1.0681.245.1%—
Anubis21–1–050.0%0.9786.160.6%—
Nuke10–1–00.0%0.6577.345.5%—

Stats from 23 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.