Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

ADDERALL

SteamID64 76561199073609786

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 8 · 1603 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 2 h ago

Based on 22 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Cubiie ↗

NA · updated 2 h ago

8

1603

Elo

Matches

1281

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.07

ADR

82.1

Headshot %

40%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

40%

Longest win streak

13

Last 5:WWLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage35050%1.0781.140%
Dust II27847%1.0981.739%
Ancient20057%1.0785.242%
Inferno11345%1.0180.544%
Nuke11251%1.0981.842%
Anubis10547%1.0680.435%
Overpass8251%1.1187.841%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
22
490 rounds
W / L / D
13 / 9 / 0
Win rate
59.1%
22 matches
K/D ratio
1.05
22 matches
Average damage per round
84.9
490 rounds
Headshot %
41.8%
385 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
385 / 365 / 123
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage73–4–042.9%1.0287.145.5%—
Inferno53–2–060.0%1.0388.846.7%—
Ancient42–2–050.0%1.1484.629.9%—
Dust II32–1–066.7%1.0683.339.3%—
Nuke22–0–0100.0%0.9175.940.0%—

Stats from 22 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.