Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

DB LUVR

SteamID64 76561199080675979

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 6 · 1271 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 52 min ago

Based on 25 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

1GSKYWALKER ↗

NA · updated 52 min ago

6

1271

Elo

Matches

719

Win rate

48%

K/D

1.05

ADR

82.4

Headshot %

53%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:WLWWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage22448%1.0381.453%
Dust II12544%1.0482.053%
Nuke10052%1.1487.455%
Anubis8252%1.0884.548%
Ancient8045%0.9981.954%
Inferno6348%1.0279.155%
Cache2471%1.0480.656%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
25
532 rounds
W / L / D
13 / 12 / 0
Win rate
52.0%
25 matches
K/D ratio
1.08
25 matches
Average damage per round
87.9
532 rounds
Headshot %
57.2%
421 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
421 / 391 / 135
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II73–4–042.9%1.2286.853.2%—
Nuke53–2–060.0%1.0594.555.4%—
Anubis43–1–075.0%1.0489.445.5%—
Inferno42–2–050.0%1.0288.369.7%—
Mirage31–2–033.3%0.7765.661.1%—

Stats from 25 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.