Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

燃烧的黑泪

SteamID64 76561199097898629

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 3 · 752 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 2 h ago

Based on 23 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Brozwer ↗

NA · updated 2 h ago

3

752

Elo

Matches

95

Win rate

49%

K/D

0.84

ADR

73.2

Headshot %

40%

Entry success

44%

1v1 win rate

48%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:WLWWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage3158%0.9475.438%
Dust II3148%0.7971.744%
Nuke1242%0.8076.042%
Inferno838%0.7573.944%
Anubis650%0.7763.532%
Ancient540%0.7770.728%
Cache250%1.0880.036%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
23
515 rounds
W / L / D
11 / 12 / 0
Win rate
47.8%
23 matches
K/D ratio
0.78
23 matches
Average damage per round
70.2
515 rounds
Headshot %
41.1%
316 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
316 / 405 / 123
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II106–4–060.0%0.7772.448.8%—
Mirage73–4–042.9%0.7564.136.1%—
Anubis21–1–050.0%0.7256.520.7%—
Inferno20–2–00.0%0.7975.842.1%—
Nuke21–1–050.0%0.9384.341.0%—

Stats from 23 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.