Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

enty

SteamID64 76561199109776968

Steam FACEIT level 771,460 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 16 h ago

Based on 24 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

enty34 ↗

NA · updated 16 h ago

FACEIT level 77

1460

Elo

Matches

1809

Win rate

48%

K/D

1.00

ADR

83.1

Headshot %

37%

Entry success

52%

1v1 win rate

37%

Longest win streak

9

Last 5:WWLWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage49252%1.1083.338%
Dust II20849%1.0582.343%
Inferno18849%1.0886.037%
Anubis14753%1.1086.638%
Ancient13745%1.0681.038%
Nuke7944%0.9678.142%
Cache2552%1.1181.443%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
24
535 rounds
W / L / D
12 / 12 / 0
Win rate
50.0%
24 matches
K/D ratio
1.03
24 matches
Average damage per round
88.3
535 rounds
Headshot %
32.5%
424 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
424 / 411 / 117
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Anubis82–6–025.0%0.9283.431.6%—
Mirage64–2–066.7%1.2399.032.3%—
Ancient42–2–050.0%1.1391.633.3%—
Cache33–0–0100.0%0.9890.826.9%—
Inferno10–1–00.0%0.4750.428.6%—

Stats from 24 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.