Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Kaukazz

SteamID64 76561199113705105

Steam FACEIT level 881,575 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 13 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Prcems ↗

EU · updated 13 h ago

FACEIT level 88

1575

Elo

Matches

365

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.10

ADR

83.8

Headshot %

54%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

43%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:WLLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage12350%1.1784.654%
Dust II9051%1.1188.152%
Inferno4149%1.0782.859%
Ancient3946%1.0379.254%
Nuke2962%1.0879.256%
Anubis2339%0.9375.249%
Cache1060%1.0388.557%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
468 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 10 / 0
Win rate
50.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
1.16
20 matches
Average damage per round
86.8
468 rounds
Headshot %
50.1%
399 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
399 / 345 / 115
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II64–2–066.7%1.2393.347.0%—
Mirage40–4–00.0%1.0887.351.2%—
Anubis42–2–050.0%1.2984.349.4%—
Cache21–1–050.0%0.9375.351.3%—
Inferno22–0–0100.0%1.3290.764.9%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.