Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

M1ntyS

SteamID64 76561199118396139

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 5 · 1064 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 36 min ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

M1nty15 ↗

NA · updated 36 min ago

5

1064

Elo

Matches

365

Win rate

48%

K/D

1.05

ADR

79.6

Headshot %

47%

Entry success

52%

1v1 win rate

34%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:WLLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage10944%1.0983.250%
Dust II6958%1.1379.049%
Cache5360%1.0979.744%
Ancient4452%1.1280.345%
Inferno3429%0.8376.846%
Anubis3148%1.0177.144%
Nuke1729%0.7868.946%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
482 rounds
W / L / D
9 / 12 / 0
Win rate
42.9%
21 matches
K/D ratio
0.91
21 matches
Average damage per round
76.8
482 rounds
Headshot %
38.1%
333 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
333 / 364 / 118
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage103–7–030.0%0.8574.944.0%—
Cache32–1–066.7%1.2288.733.9%—
Dust II32–1–066.7%1.1779.431.7%—
Anubis20–2–00.0%0.6667.221.7%—
Ancient11–0–0100.0%0.6279.346.2%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.