Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Nokokawa

SteamID64 76561199131764310

Steam FACEIT level 661,248 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 11 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

nokokawa ↗

SA · updated 11 h ago

FACEIT level 66

1248

Elo

Matches

115

Win rate

50%

K/D

0.99

ADR

78.8

Headshot %

45%

Entry success

46%

1v1 win rate

31%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:WWLWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage4257%1.1079.846%
Dust II1958%0.9680.042%
Nuke1173%1.2387.444%
Inferno1030%0.8964.844%
Anubis850%0.7367.238%
Ancient729%0.9581.649%
Cache367%1.0189.656%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
418 rounds
W / L / D
14 / 6 / 0
Win rate
70.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
0.99
20 matches
Average damage per round
81.5
418 rounds
Headshot %
41.1%
314 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
314 / 318 / 106
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II64–2–066.7%0.6966.834.9%—
Nuke43–1–075.0%1.1998.548.8%—
Mirage43–1–075.0%1.2595.544.3%—
Inferno32–1–066.7%1.0879.740.0%—
Anubis22–0–0100.0%0.6255.139.1%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.