Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

u1tristar

SteamID64 76561199139844459

Steam profile ↗Private Steam profileFACEIT lvl 8 · 1651 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 4 h ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

u1trist4R ↗

NA · updated 4 h ago

8

1651

Elo

Matches

496

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.13

ADR

80.3

Headshot %

48%

Entry success

56%

1v1 win rate

35%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:WLWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage17549%1.1683.347%
Dust II10150%1.1178.948%
Ancient6959%1.1478.744%
Inferno4949%1.0673.245%
Nuke2941%1.0679.356%
Cache2446%1.1382.056%
Anubis2458%1.2685.649%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
493 rounds
W / L / D
13 / 8 / 0
Win rate
61.9%
21 matches
K/D ratio
1.36
21 matches
Average damage per round
84.6
493 rounds
Headshot %
38.8%
417 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
417 / 307 / 87
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II85–3–062.5%1.4485.446.8%—
Mirage85–3–062.5%1.3488.138.9%—
Cache20–2–00.0%1.3382.232.4%—
Ancient22–0–0100.0%1.1069.724.2%—
Inferno11–0–0100.0%1.8988.835.3%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.