Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

TngstN

SteamID64 76561199156802731

Steam FACEIT level 661,291 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 8 h ago

Based on 50 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

yngmnyTngstN ↗

NA · updated 8 h ago

FACEIT level 66

1291

Elo

Matches

1146

Win rate

47%

K/D

1.05

ADR

80.8

Headshot %

54%

Entry success

52%

1v1 win rate

34%

Longest win streak

11

Last 5:WWWLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage46249%1.0581.553%
Anubis16548%1.0380.850%
Ancient16548%1.0381.057%
Dust II12148%1.0176.254%
Inferno8238%1.0480.556%
Nuke5739%1.0478.952%
Cache5149%1.1283.861%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
50
1,107 rounds
W / L / D
22 / 28 / 0
Win rate
44.0%
50 matches
K/D ratio
1.03
50 matches
Average damage per round
83.6
1,107 rounds
Headshot %
52.3%
847 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
847 / 822 / 250
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage188–10–044.4%0.9079.452.5%—
Dust II116–5–054.5%1.2289.651.4%—
Anubis92–7–022.2%0.9281.748.5%—
Cache54–1–080.0%1.61109.157.4%—
Ancient42–2–050.0%0.8967.050.0%—

Stats from 50 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.