Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

I Miss GO

SteamID64 76561199165961848

Steam FACEIT level 771,367 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 13 h ago

Based on 23 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

IMissGo ↗

NA · updated 13 h ago

FACEIT level 77

1367

Elo

Matches

477

Win rate

49%

K/D

1.21

ADR

80.9

Headshot %

54%

Entry success

53%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

9

Last 5:WWLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II11751%1.2280.553%
Mirage10441%1.1880.055%
Inferno5758%1.2780.752%
Ancient4747%1.1882.455%
Nuke4661%1.2282.257%
Cache4443%1.2480.753%
Anubis4050%1.2480.552%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
23
536 rounds
W / L / D
12 / 11 / 0
Win rate
52.2%
23 matches
K/D ratio
1.32
23 matches
Average damage per round
88.6
536 rounds
Headshot %
49.0%
463 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
463 / 350 / 97
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II74–3–057.1%1.2785.446.7%—
Inferno50–5–00.0%0.9772.452.7%—
Mirage44–0–0100.0%1.80109.249.4%—
Ancient32–1–066.7%1.3988.254.7%—
Anubis20–2–00.0%1.45104.139.3%—

Stats from 23 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.