Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

kicks

SteamID64 76561199168081910

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 8 · 1692 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 6 h ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

KicksFN ↗

NA · updated 6 h ago

8

1692

Elo

Matches

91

Win rate

62%

K/D

1.25

ADR

81.5

Headshot %

55%

Entry success

50%

1v1 win rate

47%

Longest win streak

11

Last 5:WLWWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage1675%1.3483.058%
Ancient1587%1.2178.057%
Dust II956%1.0981.765%
Cache667%1.3599.459%
Inferno475%1.0680.946%
Anubis367%1.1171.962%
Nuke250%0.8472.372%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
478 rounds
W / L / D
15 / 6 / 0
Win rate
71.4%
21 matches
K/D ratio
1.06
21 matches
Average damage per round
76.2
478 rounds
Headshot %
59.9%
347 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
347 / 328 / 106
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Ancient76–1–085.7%1.0072.157.7%—
Mirage64–2–066.7%1.1378.158.3%—
Dust II64–2–066.7%1.1679.062.9%—
Inferno10–1–00.0%0.5060.844.4%—
Nuke11–0–0100.0%1.0095.280.0%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.