Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Mexa

SteamID64 76561199175317992

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 9 · 1807 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 1 h ago

Based on 41 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Ronin33 ↗

NA · updated 1 h ago

9

1807

Elo

Matches

947

Win rate

51%

K/D

1.09

ADR

82.1

Headshot %

47%

Entry success

53%

1v1 win rate

40%

Longest win streak

12

Last 5:WWWWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II22455%1.1982.350%
Mirage17548%1.0980.249%
Inferno9554%1.1583.353%
Nuke6757%1.2788.351%
Ancient5446%1.0982.951%
Anubis3845%1.0578.149%
Cache1233%1.1075.157%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
41
931 rounds
W / L / D
18 / 23 / 0
Win rate
43.9%
41 matches
K/D ratio
1.01
41 matches
Average damage per round
79.9
931 rounds
Headshot %
43.9%
672 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
672 / 667 / 242
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage1610–6–062.5%1.0080.638.2%—
Dust II123–9–025.0%0.8172.047.4%—
Inferno61–5–016.7%1.0277.648.0%—
Ancient42–2–050.0%1.3893.047.5%—
Nuke32–1–066.7%1.3291.347.3%—

Stats from 41 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.