Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

dudestien

SteamID64 76561199175744192

Steam FACEIT level 661,226 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 14 h ago

Based on 24 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

toxicnerd420 ↗

NA · updated 14 h ago

FACEIT level 66

1226

Elo

Matches

523

Win rate

47%

K/D

1.08

ADR

77.8

Headshot %

43%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

6

Last 5:LWLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Ancient12759%1.2079.540%
Dust II9238%0.9476.043%
Anubis8252%1.1882.440%
Inferno8046%1.0478.044%
Mirage7543%1.0270.546%
Cache2843%0.9578.744%
Nuke1436%1.0070.842%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
24
487 rounds
W / L / D
9 / 15 / 0
Win rate
37.5%
24 matches
K/D ratio
0.77
24 matches
Average damage per round
63.4
487 rounds
Headshot %
44.7%
264 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
264 / 343 / 100
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II63–3–050.0%0.9673.944.8%—
Ancient62–4–033.3%0.7863.445.2%—
Inferno51–4–020.0%0.4142.348.1%—
Mirage31–2–033.3%0.7360.040.6%—
Anubis32–1–066.7%1.1476.642.9%—

Stats from 24 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.